The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.
What will you find on this page?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

  Top Games
5 Matches
Npfl - Round 06
Tomorrow
16:00
Enyimba (3)
El Kanemi Warriors (9)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Doma United (6)
Rivers United (1)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Plateau United (5)
Kwara United (8)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Shooting Stars (7)
Nasarawa United (10)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Akwa United (4)
Remo Stars (2)
  Interantional Top Games
6 Matches
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
Borussia Dortmund (4)
SC Freiburg (5)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Tomorrow
17:00
Paris Saint Germain (1)
Toulouse (12)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Su
12:15
SC Cambuur (17)
Ajax (4)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
14:00
Mallorca (10)
Real Madrid (2)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Su
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg (7)
FC Bayern München (1)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
21:00
FC Barcelona (1)
Sevilla (13)
  Live Stream Matches
161 Matches
Thai Premier League - Round 18
1 - 2
Port FC (6)
Police Tero FC (8)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Today
16:00
Chindia Târgovişte (10)
UTA Arad (15)
1. HNL - Round 20
Today
17:00
Istra 1961 (6)
Varaždin (4)
Ekstraklasa - Round 19
Today
18:00
Wisła Płock (7)
Warta Poznań (9)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Today
19:00
U Craiova 1948 (12)
Universitatea Cluj (14)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Today
20:00
Fortuna Sittard (11)
Sparta Rotterdam (6)
First Division B - Round 21
Today
20:00
KRC Genk II (11)
Waasland-Beveren (2)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Today
20:30
FC Augsburg (14)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (9)
Serie B - Round 23
Today
20:30
Modena (11)
Cagliari (6)
Pro League - Round 24
Today
20:45
KV Oostende (17)
Anderlecht (11)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Pau (14)
Bordeaux (3)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Caen (8)
Bastia (4)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Le Havre (1)
Paris (13)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Nîmes (16)
Grenoble Foot 38 (7)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Dijon (17)
Niort (20)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Valenciennes (15)
Laval (12)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Rodez (18)
Sochaux (2)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Today
20:45
Quevilly Rouen (10)
Guingamp (11)
Premier League - Round 22
Today
21:00
Chelsea (10)
Fulham (7)
La Liga - Round 20
Today
21:00
Athletic Club (9)
Cádiz (18)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Today
21:00
Málaga (20)
Real Oviedo (15)
Primera Division - Round 03
Today
22:30
Coquimbo Unido (12)
Universidad Católica (1)
Primera Division - Round 03
Tomorrow
01:00
Curicó Unido (10)
Audax Italiano (5)
Liga MX - Round 05
Tomorrow
02:00
Necaxa (13)
Tijuana (15)
Liga MX - Round 05
Tomorrow
04:05
Mazatlán (18)
Juárez (12)
A-League - Round 15
Tomorrow
07:00
Sydney (8)
Central Coast Mariners (2)
A-League - Round 15
Tomorrow
07:00
Melbourne City (1)
Macarthur (7)
A-League - Round 15
Tomorrow
09:45
Adelaide United (5)
Brisbane Roar (9)
Super Lig - Round 23
Tomorrow
11:30
Ankaragücü (12)
Fatih Karagümrük (11)
A-League - Round 15
Tomorrow
12:30
Perth Glory (6)
Newcastle Jets (11)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
13:30
Everton (19)
Arsenal (1)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Tomorrow
13:30
Hermannstadt (11)
Argeş (13)
Championship - Round 30
Tomorrow
13:30
Norwich City (7)
Burnley (1)
La Liga - Round 20
Tomorrow
14:00
Espanyol (15)
Osasuna (8)
Super Lig - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
Sivasspor (14)
Beşiktaş (4)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
SPAL (15)
Bari 1908 (5)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
Pisa (8)
Südtirol (4)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
Perugia (18)
Brescia (14)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
Cosenza (20)
Ternana (7)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
14:00
Benevento (17)
Venezia (19)
Serie A - Round 21
Tomorrow
15:00
Cremonese (20)
Lecce (15)
1. HNL - Round 20
Tomorrow
15:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb (7)
Osijek (3)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Tomorrow
15:00
Slovácko (7)
Sigma Olomouc (5)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Tomorrow
15:00
Teplice (12)
Baník Ostrava (10)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Tomorrow
15:00
Jablonec (14)
Zlín (15)
Ligue 2 - Round 22
Tomorrow
15:00
Saint-Étienne (19)
Annecy (9)
FIFA Club World Cup - 2nd Round
Tomorrow
15:30
Wydad Casablanca
Al Hilal
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
VfL Bochum 1848 (16)
TSG Hoffenheim (13)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt (6)
Hertha BSC (17)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
FC Köln (12)
RB Leipzig (3)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
FC Union Berlin (2)
FSV Mainz 05 (11)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
15:30
Borussia Dortmund (4)
SC Freiburg (5)
Npfl - Round 06
Tomorrow
16:00
Enyimba (3)
El Kanemi Warriors (9)
Npfl - Round 06
Tomorrow
16:00
Bendel Insurance (1)
Gombe United (6)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers (17)
Liverpool (9)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
16:00
Manchester United (4)
Crystal Palace (12)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion (6)
AFC Bournemouth (18)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
16:00
Brentford (8)
Southampton (20)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
16:00
Aston Villa (11)
Leicester City (14)
Pro League - Round 24
Tomorrow
16:00
Cercle Brugge (8)
Standard Liège (6)
Championship - Round 30
Tomorrow
16:00
Middlesbrough (3)
Blackpool (23)
Premiership - Round 25
Tomorrow
16:00
St. Mirren (4)
Hibernian (6)
Premiership - Round 25
Tomorrow
16:00
Livingston (5)
Kilmarnock (9)
Premiership - Round 25
Tomorrow
16:00
Hearts (3)
Dundee United (12)
Premiership - Round 25
Tomorrow
16:00
Aberdeen (7)
Motherwell (11)
La Liga - Round 20
Tomorrow
16:15
Elche (20)
Villarreal (5)
Serie B - Round 23
Tomorrow
16:15
Como (13)
Frosinone (1)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Tomorrow
16:15
Leganés (8)
Sporting Gijón (12)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Tomorrow
16:15
Huesca (14)
Mirandés (17)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Tomorrow
16:30
Santa Clara (16)
Boavista (9)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Tomorrow
17:00
Paris Saint Germain (1)
Toulouse (12)
Super Lig - Round 23
Tomorrow
17:00
Antalyaspor (15)
Gaziantep F.K. (9)
1. HNL - Round 20
Tomorrow
17:30
Slaven Koprivnica (5)
Dinamo Zagreb (1)
FIFA Club World Cup - 2nd Round
Tomorrow
18:00
Seattle Sounders
Al Ahly
Serie A - Round 21
Tomorrow
18:00
Roma (6)
Empoli (10)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Tomorrow
18:00
Pardubice (16)
Slavia Praha (1)
Pro League - Round 24
Tomorrow
18:15
AS Eupen (15)
Westerlo (7)
Pro League - Round 24
Tomorrow
18:15
RFC Seraing (18)
OH Leuven (10)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Tomorrow
18:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach (8)
Schalke 04 (18)
Premier League - Round 22
Tomorrow
18:30
Newcastle United (3)
West Ham United (16)
La Liga - Round 20
Tomorrow
18:30
Atlético Madrid (4)
Getafe (19)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Tomorrow
18:30
Tenerife (13)
Albacete (5)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Tomorrow
18:45
FC Volendam (15)
AZ (2)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Tomorrow
19:00
Troyes (16)
Olympique Lyonnais (10)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Tomorrow
19:00
Benfica (1)
Casa Pia (5)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Tomorrow
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti (3)
Voluntari (9)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Tomorrow
20:00
FC Utrecht (7)
SC Heerenveen (8)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Tomorrow
20:00
FC Emmen (16)
Vitesse (13)
First Division B - Round 21
Tomorrow
20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen (7)
Beerschot-Wilrijk (3)
Serie A - Round 21
Tomorrow
20:45
Sassuolo (16)
Atalanta (4)
Pro League - Round 24
Tomorrow
20:45
Sint-Truiden (9)
Kortrijk (14)
La Liga - Round 20
Tomorrow
21:00
Real Betis (6)
Celta de Vigo (16)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Tomorrow
21:00
Rennes (5)
Lille (6)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Tomorrow
21:00
Excelsior (14)
RKC Waalwijk (9)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Tomorrow
21:00
Deportivo Alavés (4)
SD Eibar (2)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Tomorrow
21:30
Estoril (14)
Vitória SC (6)
Primera Division - Round 03
Tomorrow
22:00
Magallanes (13)
Unión La Calera (8)
Liga MX - Round 05
Su
00:00
León (11)
Pachuca (3)
Primera Division - Round 03
Su
00:30
Unión Española (14)
Everton (15)
Liga MX - Round 05
Su
02:05
Cruz Azul (17)
Tigres UANL (5)
Liga MX - Round 05
Su
04:05
Santos Laguna (2)
América (4)
A-League - Round 15
Su
05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers (4)
Western United (10)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Su
12:15
SC Cambuur (17)
Ajax (4)
Serie A - Round 21
Su
12:30
Spezia (17)
Napoli (1)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
13:00
Clermont (9)
Monaco (4)
Premiership - Round 25
Su
13:00
St. Johnstone (8)
Celtic (1)
Pro League - Round 24
Su
13:30
Antwerp (3)
Club Brugge (4)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
14:00
Mallorca (10)
Real Madrid (2)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Su
14:00
Villarreal II (10)
Granada (6)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Su
14:30
Go Ahead Eagles (12)
NEC (10)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Su
14:30
Feyenoord (1)
PSV (3)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Su
14:30
Mioveni (16)
Sepsi (6)
Premier League - Round 22
Su
15:00
Nottingham Forest (13)
Leeds United (15)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
15:00
Strasbourg (18)
Montpellier (14)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
15:00
Lorient (7)
Angers SCO (20)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
15:00
Auxerre (19)
Reims (11)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
15:00
Ajaccio (17)
Nantes (13)
Serie A - Round 21
Su
15:00
Torino (8)
Udinese (7)
1. HNL - Round 20
Su
15:00
Gorica (10)
Šibenik (9)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Su
15:00
Hradec Králové (4)
Bohemians 1905 (6)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Su
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno (11)
Viktoria Plzeň (2)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Su
15:00
České Budějovice (13)
Slovan Liberec (9)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Su
15:30
VfB Stuttgart (15)
Werder Bremen (10)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Doma United (6)
Rivers United (1)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Wikki Tourist (10)
Enugu Rangers (7)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Akwa Starlets (9)
Abia Warriors (3)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Niger Tornadoes (4)
Lobi Stars (2)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Sunshine Stars (5)
Bayelsa United (8)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Plateau United (5)
Kwara United (8)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Akwa United (4)
Remo Stars (2)
Npfl - Round 06
Su
16:00
Shooting Stars (7)
Nasarawa United (10)
Pro League - Round 24
Su
16:00
Mechelen (13)
Sporting Charleroi (12)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
16:15
Girona (12)
Valencia (14)
Serie B - Round 23
Su
16:15
Parma (10)
Genoa (2)
Serie B - Round 23
Su
16:15
Palermo (9)
Reggina (3)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Su
16:15
FC Andorra (11)
Real Zaragoza (16)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Su
16:30
Sporting Braga (3)
Famalicão (12)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Su
16:30
Chaves (10)
Marítimo (17)
Super League - Round 21
Su
16:30
Atromitos (7)
AEK Athens (1)
Eredivisie - Round 20
Su
16:45
FC Groningen (18)
FC Twente (5)
Super Lig - Round 23
Su
17:00
Galatasaray (1)
Trabzonspor (6)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
17:05
Brest (15)
Lens (3)
Bundesliga - Round 19
Su
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg (7)
FC Bayern München (1)
Premier League - Round 22
Su
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur (5)
Manchester City (2)
Serie A - Round 21
Su
18:00
Fiorentina (12)
Bologna (9)
Fortuna Liga - Round 18
Su
18:00
Sparta Praha (3)
Mladá Boleslav (8)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
18:30
Real Sociedad (3)
Real Valladolid (17)
Pro League - Round 24
Su
18:30
Gent (5)
Genk (1)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Su
18:30
Ponferradina (19)
Racing Santander (18)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Su
18:30
FC Cartagena (9)
Levante (3)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Su
19:00
Porto (2)
Vizela (8)
Liga MX - Round 05
Su
19:00
Pumas UNAM (9)
Atlas (6)
Pro League - Round 24
Su
19:15
Union Saint-Gilloise (2)
Zulte-Waregem (16)
Super League - Round 21
Su
19:30
PAOK (4)
Olympiakos Piraeus (3)
Liga 1 - Round 24
Su
20:00
CFR Cluj (1)
FCSB (4)
Ligue 1 - Round 22
Su
20:45
Olympique Marseille (2)
Nice (8)
Serie A - Round 21
Su
20:45
Inter (2)
Milan (5)
La Liga - Round 20
Su
21:00
FC Barcelona (1)
Sevilla (13)
La Liga 2 - Round 26
Su
21:00
Lugo (21)
UD Ibiza (22)
Liga Portugal - Round 19
Su
21:30
Gil Vicente (15)
Arouca (7)
Primera Division - Round 03
Su
22:00
Palestino (11)
Universidad Chile (9)

Soccer On TV This Weekend: Full TV Listing. Who plays when?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

Editorial Staff     About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us