Liga 1
in 1h36m
Superliga
Fr 18:00
Liga Portugal
Fr 19:00
Pro League
Fr 19:45
The most important soccer matches this week from Monday to Thursday.
The upcoming soccer matches this weekend from Friday to Sunday.
What will you find on this page?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

  Interantional Top Games
6 Matches
Bundesliga - Round 08
Today
19:30
FC Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
FC Köln
Borussia Dortmund
Eredivisie - Round 08
Tomorrow
19:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
La Liga - Round 07
Tomorrow
20:00
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Tomorrow
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Nice
La Liga - Round 07
Su
20:00
Real Madrid
Osasuna
  Live Stream Matches
191 Matches
1. HNL - Round 11
Today
17:00
Varaždin
Istra 1961
Superliga - Round 11
Today
18:00
AaB
OB
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Today
19:00
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Liga 1 - Round 12
Today
19:00
Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari
Primera Division - Round 13
Today
19:15
Alianza Atlético
Universitario
Bundesliga - Round 08
Today
19:30
FC Bayern München
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Pro League - Round 10
Today
19:45
Standard Liège
RFC Seraing
La Liga - Round 07
Today
20:00
Athletic Club
Almería
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Today
20:00
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
Championship - Round 12
Today
20:00
Hull City
Luton Town
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Today
20:00
Tenerife
Sporting Gijón
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Today
21:15
Porto
Sporting Braga
Primera Division - Round 13
Today
21:30
UTC Cajamarca
César Vallejo
Primera Division - Round 11
Today
22:00
Cerro Largo
Danubio
Primera Division - Round 26
Tomorrow
00:00
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Tomorrow
00:30
Toronto
Inter Miami
Primera Division - Round 11
Tomorrow
00:30
Plaza Colonia
Liverpool
Liga Pro - Round 12
Tomorrow
01:00
Gualaceo
Universidad Católica
Liga MX - Round 17
Tomorrow
01:00
Puebla
América
Primera Division - Round 13
Tomorrow
01:00
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
12:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
Super Lig - Round 08
Tomorrow
12:30
Kasımpaşa
Gaziantep F.K.
Premiership - Round 09
Tomorrow
12:30
Hearts
Rangers
La Liga - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Cádiz
Villarreal
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
SPAL
Genoa
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Parma
Frosinone
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Palermo
Südtirol
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Modena
Reggina
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Cittadella
Ternana
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Cagliari
Venezia
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
13:00
Bari 1908
Brescia
Serie A - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:00
Napoli
Torino
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Tomorrow
14:00
Malmö FF
Hammarby
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
14:00
Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
FC Köln
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
14:30
RB Leipzig
VfL Bochum 1848
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
Southampton
Everton
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
Fulham
Newcastle United
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
Pro League - Round 10
Tomorrow
15:00
OH Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
Eliteserien - Round 24
Tomorrow
15:00
Tromsø
Molde
Super Lig - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
Super Lig - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:00
Ankaragücü
İstanbul Başakşehir
First Division B - Round 07
Tomorrow
15:00
Lommel United
RWDM
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Tomorrow
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzeň
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Tomorrow
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Tomorrow
15:00
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
Championship - Round 12
Tomorrow
15:00
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
La Liga - Round 07
Tomorrow
15:15
Getafe
Real Valladolid
Serie B - Round 07
Tomorrow
15:15
Perugia
Pisa
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:15
Racing Santander
Málaga
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:15
Mirandés
Las Palmas
Eredivisie - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:30
SC Cambuur
PSV
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Tomorrow
15:30
Vizela
Portimonense
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Tomorrow
16:00
Strasbourg
Rennes
Primera Division - Round 26
Tomorrow
16:00
Huachipato
Antofagasta
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Tomorrow
16:30
Degerfors
Djurgården
Serie A - Round 08
Tomorrow
17:00
Inter
Roma
Eliteserien - Round 24
Tomorrow
17:00
Vålerenga
Strømsgodset
Eliteserien - Round 24
Tomorrow
17:00
Lillestrøm
Bodø / Glimt
Liga 1 - Round 12
Tomorrow
17:00
Mioveni
U Craiova 1948
Pro League - Round 10
Tomorrow
17:15
KV Oostende
Genk
Pro League - Round 10
Tomorrow
17:15
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
Bundesliga - Round 08
Tomorrow
17:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Premier League - Round 09
Tomorrow
17:30
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
La Liga - Round 07
Tomorrow
17:30
Sevilla
Atlético Madrid
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Tomorrow
17:30
FC Andorra
Levante
Eredivisie - Round 08
Tomorrow
17:45
FC Groningen
AZ
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Tomorrow
18:00
Chaves
Estoril
Super Lig - Round 08
Tomorrow
18:00
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Sparta Praha
Hradec Králové
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Caen
Quevilly Rouen
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Nîmes
Paris
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Dijon
Le Havre
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Niort
Guingamp
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Valenciennes
Sochaux
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Rodez
Amiens SC
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Annecy
Bastia
Ligue 2 - Round 10
Tomorrow
18:00
Metz
Pau
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Tomorrow
18:30
New England
Atlanta United
Primera Division - Round 26
Tomorrow
19:00
Palestino
Everton
Eredivisie - Round 08
Tomorrow
19:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
First Division B - Round 07
Tomorrow
19:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Deinze
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
19:00
Ceará
América Mineiro
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
19:00
Internacional
Santos
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
19:00
Atlético Mineiro
Fluminense
Serie A - Round 08
Tomorrow
19:45
Empoli
Milan
Pro League - Round 10
Tomorrow
19:45
Club Brugge
Mechelen
La Liga - Round 07
Tomorrow
20:00
Mallorca
FC Barcelona
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Tomorrow
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
Nice
Eredivisie - Round 08
Tomorrow
20:00
FC Twente
Vitesse
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Tomorrow
20:00
Villarreal II
Burgos
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Tomorrow
20:30
Vitória SC
Benfica
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Tomorrow
20:30
Colorado Rapids
Dallas
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Tomorrow
22:30
Charlotte
Philadelphia Union
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
23:00
Athletico PR
Juventude
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
23:00
Avaí
Atlético GO
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
23:00
Goiás
Fortaleza
Serie A - Round 29
Tomorrow
23:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
Liga MX - Round 17
Tomorrow
23:05
Monterrey
Pachuca
Primera Division - Round 26
Su
00:00
Curicó Unido
La Serena
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
00:30
Montreal Impact
DC United
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
00:30
Columbus Crew
New York RB
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
00:30
Cincinnati
Chicago Fire
Serie A - Round 29
Su
01:00
Corinthians
Cuiabá
Liga MX - Round 17
Su
01:05
Atlas
Necaxa
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Austin
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
03:00
SJ Earthquakes
Minnesota United
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
03:30
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
Liga 1 - Round 12
Su
11:00
Hermannstadt
Sepsi
Eredivisie - Round 08
Su
11:15
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
Serie A - Round 08
Su
11:30
Lazio
Spezia
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
12:00
Lorient
Lille
Championship - Round 12
Su
12:00
Stoke City
Watford
Pro League - Round 10
Su
12:30
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
Super Lig - Round 08
Su
12:30
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
Super Lig - Round 08
Su
12:30
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor
La Liga - Round 07
Su
13:00
Espanyol
Valencia
Superliga - Round 11
Su
13:00
Silkeborg
Horsens
Superliga - Round 11
Su
13:00
Midtjylland
Viborg
Veikkausliiga - Round 03
Su
13:00
Ilves
Mariehamn
Super League - Round 06
Su
13:00
Asteras Tripolis
OFI
Eredivisie - Round 08
Su
13:30
NEC
Feyenoord
Eredivisie - Round 08
Su
13:30
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
Premier League - Round 09
Su
14:00
Manchester City
Manchester United
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
14:00
Troyes
Reims
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
14:00
Toulouse
Montpellier
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
14:00
Auxerre
Brest
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
14:00
Ajaccio
Clermont
Serie A - Round 08
Su
14:00
Sassuolo
Salernitana
Serie A - Round 08
Su
14:00
Sampdoria
Monza
Serie A - Round 08
Su
14:00
Lecce
Cremonese
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Su
14:00
Varberg BoIS
Häcken
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Su
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Norrköping
Veikkausliiga - Round 03
Su
14:00
Oulu
Lahti
Veikkausliiga - Round 03
Su
14:00
VPS
HIFK
Veikkausliiga - Round 02
Su
14:00
Haka
SJK
Veikkausliiga - Round 02
Su
14:00
KuPS
Honka
Bundesliga - Round 08
Su
14:30
Hertha BSC
TSG Hoffenheim
Pro League - Round 10
Su
15:00
Gent
Cercle Brugge
Superliga - Round 11
Su
15:00
Brøndby
Lyngby
Super Lig - Round 08
Su
15:00
Konyaspor
Ümraniyespor
First Division B - Round 07
Su
15:00
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse Kempenzonen
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Su
15:00
Teplice
Pardubice
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Su
15:00
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Su
15:00
Zlín
Slovácko
La Liga - Round 07
Su
15:15
Celta de Vigo
Real Betis
Serie B - Round 07
Su
15:15
Benevento
Ascoli
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Su
15:15
Leganés
Albacete
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Su
15:15
Deportivo Alavés
Ponferradina
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Su
15:30
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
Eredivisie - Round 08
Su
15:45
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Primera Division - Round 26
Su
16:00
Ñublense
O'Higgins
Eliteserien - Round 24
Su
16:00
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
Eliteserien - Round 24
Su
16:00
Haugesund
Odd
Eliteserien - Round 24
Su
16:00
HamKam
Jerv
Eliteserien - Round 24
Su
16:00
Aalesund
Viking
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
16:05
Monaco
Nantes
Bundesliga - Round 08
Su
16:30
Schalke 04
FC Augsburg
Premier League - Round 09
Su
16:30
Leeds United
Aston Villa
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Su
16:30
Kalmar
Helsingborg
Allsvenskan - Round 24
Su
16:30
Sirius
AIK
Veikkausliiga - Round 02
Su
16:30
HJK
Inter Turku
Serie A - Round 08
Su
17:00
Atalanta
Fiorentina
Superliga - Round 11
Su
17:00
København
AGF
La Liga - Round 07
Su
17:30
Girona
Real Sociedad
Pro League - Round 10
Su
17:30
Kortrijk
Antwerp
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Su
17:30
Real Oviedo
FC Cartagena
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Su
17:30
Granada
Huesca
Eliteserien - Round 24
Su
18:00
Kristiansund
Rosenborg
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Su
18:00
Paços de Ferreira
Arouca
Super Lig - Round 08
Su
18:00
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Fortuna Liga - Round 10
Su
18:00
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
18:00
New York City
Orlando City
Primera Division - Round 26
Su
19:00
Colo-Colo
Universidad Católica
Eredivisie - Round 08
Su
19:00
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
Super League - Round 06
Su
19:30
PAOK
Panathinaikos
Ligue 1 - Round 09
Su
19:45
Lens
Olympique Lyonnais
Serie A - Round 08
Su
19:45
Juventus
Bologna
La Liga - Round 07
Su
20:00
Real Madrid
Osasuna
Pro League - Round 10
Su
20:00
Sint-Truiden
AS Eupen
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
20:00
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC
La Liga 2 - Round 08
Su
20:00
UD Ibiza
Lugo
Liga Portugal - Round 08
Su
20:30
Famalicão
Boavista
Primera Division - Round 26
Su
22:00
Cobresal
Unión Española
Major League Soccer - Regular Season
Su
22:00
Sporting KC
Seattle Sounders

Soccer On TV This Weekend: Full TV Listing. Who plays when?

With us you see all the soccer games that are being shown live on TV this weekend on channels such as Sky Sports, BT Sport, Premier .. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us