FA Cup On TV Live Streaming
What will you find on this page?

View the FA Cup on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

Do you speak English? We have several great soccer websites available for you that are in your mother tongue. The fastest soccer livescore information in your language can be found at https://footballresults-today.co.uk and for this league here: https://footballresults-today.co.uk/fa-cup/live-streaming-free If you are looking for official soccer live stream please visit https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk and right here for this league: https://live-footballstreaming.co.uk/fa-cup-live-stream And if you are looking for upcoming soccer TV broadcasts https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk has all the latest schedule for you and you can follow this league here: https://livefootballontvtoday.co.uk/fa-cup-on-tv And if you are looking for accurate soccer predicitons https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk has all the latest here: https://premierleaguepredictions.co.uk/fa-cup-predictions Last but not least take a look at https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk and get a good overview of all soccer streams here: https://hesgoal-uk.co.uk/hesgoal-fa-cup
4th Round Replays
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
Tu
0 - 1
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
Tu
20:45
Burnley
Ipswich Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
Tu
20:45
Grimsby Town
Luton Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
Tu
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
Tu
20:45
Sheffield United
Wrexham
FA Cup - 4th Round Replays
We
20:45
Sunderland
Fulham
FA Cup - 4th Round
Fr 27/1
1 - 0
Manchester City
Arsenal
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
0 - 1
Walsall
Leicester City
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
1 - 3
Accrington Stanley
Leeds United
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
2 - 1
Southampton
Blackpool
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
Burnley
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
2 - 2
Luton Town
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
1 - 1
Fulham
Sunderland
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
3 - 0
Bristol City
West Bromwich Albion
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
0 - 3
Preston North End
Tottenham Hotspur
FA Cup - 4th Round
Sa
3 - 1
Manchester United
Reading
FA Cup - 4th Round
Su
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
FA Cup - 4th Round
Su
3 - 1
Stoke City
Stevenage
FA Cup - 4th Round
Su
3 - 3
Wrexham
Sheffield United
FA Cup - 4th Round
Mo
0 - 2
Derby County
West Ham United
3rd Round Replays
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
Tu 17/1
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
Luton Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
Tu 17/1
0 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liverpool
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
Tu 17/1
1 - 2
Swansea City
Bristol City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
Tu 17/1
4 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
We 18/1
5 - 2
Leeds United
Cardiff City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Replays
Tu 24/1
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Boreham Wood
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Fr 6/1
3 - 1
Manchester United
Everton
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
3 - 1
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Portsmouth
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
0 - 1
Gillingham
Leicester City
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
Southampton
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
2 - 0
Reading
Watford
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 5
Middlesbrough
Brighton & Hove Albion
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
3 - 3
Chesterfield
West Bromwich Albion
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
Accrington Stanley
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
2 - 4
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Queens Park Rangers
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
4 - 1
Blackpool
Nottingham Forest
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
0 - 2
Hull City
Fulham
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
0 - 2
Millwall
Sheffield United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
Sunderland
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
4 - 1
Ipswich Town
Rotherham United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
0 - 1
Brentford
West Ham United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
3 - 4
Coventry City
Wrexham
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 1
Luton Town
Wigan Athletic
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
Burton Albion
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Sa 7/1
2 - 2
Liverpool
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
3 - 0
Derby County
Barnsley
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
1 - 1
Bristol City
Swansea City
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
1 - 2
Stockport County
Walsall
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
2 - 2
Cardiff City
Leeds United
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
0 - 1
Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
0 - 3
Hartlepool United
Stoke City
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
4 - 0
Manchester City
Chelsea
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Su 8/1
1 - 2
Aston Villa
Stevenage
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Mo 9/1
0 - 3
Oxford United
Arsenal
FA Cup - 3rd Round
Tu 17/1
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
Birmingham City
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
0 - 3
King's Lynn Town
Stevenage
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
3 - 0
Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
Alvechurch
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
3 - 2
Portsmouth
Milton Keynes Dons
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic
Stockport County
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Mansfield Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
0 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
2 - 1
Walsall
Carlisle United
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
1 - 2
Cambridge United
Grimsby Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
4 - 1
Oxford United
Exeter City
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
4 - 1
Wrexham
Farnborough
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Sa 26/11
1 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Gillingham
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 27/11
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Fleetwood Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 27/11
0 - 2
Bristol Rovers
Boreham Wood
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 27/11
6 - 1
Burton Albion
Chippenham Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 27/11
1 - 2
Newport County
Derby County
FA Cup - 2nd Round
Su 27/11
4 - 0
Ipswich Town
Buxton
2nd Round Replays
FA Cup - 2nd Round Replays
We 7/12
3 - 1
Stockport County
Charlton Athletic
FA Cup - 2nd Round Replays
Th 8/12
3 - 2
Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge
1st Round Replays
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Mo 14/11
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
Barnet
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 15/11
1 - 0
Gillingham
Fylde
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 15/11
3 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
Weymouth
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 15/11
5 - 0
Derby County
Torquay United
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 15/11
5 - 4
Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
Tu 15/11
4 - 2
Cambridge United
Curzon Ashton
FA Cup - 1st Round Replays
We 16/11
0 - 3
Salford City
Peterborough United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Fr 4/11
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Morecambe
FA Cup - 1st Round
Fr 4/11
1 - 3
Hereford
Portsmouth
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 2
South Shields
Forest Green Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 1
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 4
Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 0
Peterborough United
Salford City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 2
Sutton United
Farnborough
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
5 - 1
Grimsby Town
Plymouth Argyle
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 1
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
York City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 0
Buxton
Merthyr Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
4 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Coalville Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 1
Weymouth
AFC Wimbledon
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
4 - 0
Stockport County
Swindon Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
King's Lynn Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
Oxford City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 0
Burton Albion
Needham Market
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 3
Port Vale
Exeter City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 1
Barnet
Chelmsford City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Northampton Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 2
Cheltenham Town
Alvechurch
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
0 - 1
Barrow
Mansfield Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
Lincoln City
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 3
Gateshead
Stevenage
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
1 - 1
Fylde
Gillingham
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
2 - 0
Newport County
Colchester United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Sa 5/11
6 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Taunton Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 6/11
3 - 0
Wrexham
Oldham Athletic
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 6/11
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Cambridge United
FA Cup - 1st Round
Su 6/11
2 - 2
Torquay United
Derby County
FA Cup - 1st Round
Mo 7/11
0 - 3
Bracknell Town
Ipswich Town
FA Cup - 1st Round
We 16/11
1 - 2
Woking
Oxford United
4th Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
Hendon
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
2 - 1
Gateshead
Altrincham
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
1 - 0
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
2 - 0
Fylde
Kidderminster Harriers
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Torquay United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
5 - 6
Chester
Oldham Athletic
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 18/10
3 - 2
Wrexham
Blyth Spartans
4th Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
0 - 3
Anstey Nomads
Chesterfield
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
Wrexham
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
Chester
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
3 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Ashington AFC
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 2
Bury AFC
York City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 0
South Shields
Scunthorpe United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
Basford United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
0 - 1
Peterborough Sports
Curzon Ashton
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 2
Altrincham
Gateshead
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
3 - 2
Alvechurch
Worksop Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 1
Buxton
Hyde United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 3
Notts County
Coalville Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
0 - 3
St Ives Town
Halifax Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 2
Bromley
Hereford
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 2
Torquay United
Hampton & Richmond
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
Taunton Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
Eastbourne Borough
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
Eastleigh
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Sevenoaks Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 1
Woking
Southend United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
0 - 7
Beckenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 2
Hendon
Chippenham Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 2
Havant & Waterlooville
Weymouth
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch
Oxford City
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 1
Bracknell Town
Banbury United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
5 - 3
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
3 - 0
Barnet
Weston-super-Mare
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
1 - 0
Needham Market
Maidstone United
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 0
Chelmsford City
Aldershot Town
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
Folkestone Invicta
FA Cup - 4th Round Qualifying
Sa 15/10
7 - 0
Farnborough
Biggleswade Town
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
5 - 1
Fylde
Congleton Town FC
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
0 - 4
Hanley Town
Chester
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
3 - 2
Curzon Ashton
Scarborough Athletic
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
3 - 0
Ashington AFC
Stocksbridge Park Steels
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
3 - 0
Biggleswade Town
Billericay Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
1 - 3
Plymouth Parkway
Oxford City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 4/10
5 - 7
Boston United
Basford United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying Replays
We 5/10
2 - 0
Bury AFC
Clitheroe
3rd Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Fr 30/9
2 - 0
Needham Market
Brightlingsea Regent
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 1
Congleton Town FC
Fylde
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
5 - 0
Anstey Nomads
Shefford Town & Campton
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 1
Gainsborough Trinity
Worksop Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 3
Bamber Bridge
Buxton
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
5 - 2
South Shields
Marske United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 0
Hyde United
Darlington
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 0
Chester
Hanley Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
2 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 1
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
2 - 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Ashington AFC
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 1
Clitheroe
Bury AFC
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 1
Peterborough Sports
Hemel Hempstead Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 2
Cheshunt
Kidderminster Harriers
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 0
AFC Hornchurch
Braintree Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 0
Coalville Town
AFC Sudbury
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 3
Billericay Town
Biggleswade Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
4 - 0
Alvechurch
Nuneaton Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
6 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Kettering Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 5
Romford
Chelmsford City
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 1
Basford United
Boston United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
2 - 0
Banbury United
Berkhamsted
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 1
St Ives Town
Chasetown
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 0
Taunton Town
Walton & Hersham
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
Folkestone Invicta
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 2
Hendon
Herne Bay
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
7 - 2
Weston-super-Mare
Helston Athletic
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Chippenham Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
6 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Paulton Rovers
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
3 - 0
Weymouth
Welling United
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 1
Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 1
Gloucester City
Merthyr Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 2
Worthing
Eastbourne Borough
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 3
Three Bridges
Hereford
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 1
Bath City
Sevenoaks Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
5 - 3
Beckenham Town
Binfield
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
0 - 3
Yate Town
Bracknell Town
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 5
Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough
FA Cup - 3rd Round Qualifying
Sa 1/10
1 - 2
Hanwell Town
Ebbsfleet United
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Bath City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
3 - 0
Bracknell Town
Chesham United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
4 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity
Long Eaton United FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
9 - 0
Chorley
Liversedge
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
0 - 3
Farsley Celtic
Fylde
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
1 - 0
Peterborough Sports
Redditch United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
3 - 2
Congleton Town FC
Newcastle Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
2 - 1
AFC Sudbury
St Albans City
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
2 - 1
Braintree Town
Heybridge Swifts
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
0 - 3
Bedford Town
King's Lynn Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Farnborough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
0 - 3
Fisher
Welling United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
4 - 0
Three Bridges
Lewes
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
1 - 3
Chatham Town
Walton & Hersham
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
1 - 2
Cirencester Town
Merthyr Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
4 - 3
Helston Athletic
Bishop's Cleeve
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
Tu 20/9
7 - 8
Ilkeston Town
Anstey Nomads
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
We 21/9
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Gosport Borough
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying Replays
We 21/9
5 - 3
Bury AFC
Lancaster City
2nd Round Qualifying
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Fr 16/9
2 - 2
Chesham United
Bracknell Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 2
Walton & Hersham
Chatham Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 2
Prescot Cables
Bamber Bridge
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Liversedge
Chorley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 5
Shildon AFC
South Shields
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Marine
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
3 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Dunston
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Fylde
Farsley Celtic
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 1
Whitby Town
Marske United
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
Guiseley
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
3 - 2
Darlington
Southport
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 3
United of Manchester
Curzon Ashton
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 4
AFC Telford United
Chasetown
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Long Eaton United FC
Gainsborough Trinity
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 1
Leamington
Nuneaton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
4 - 0
Alvechurch
Harborough Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 2
Brackley Town
Worksop Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 0
Hereford
Bromsgrove Sporting
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 2
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
2 - 1
Buxton
Alfreton Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Newcastle Town
Congleton Town FC
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Anstey Nomads
Ilkeston Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Tamworth
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 3
East Thurrock United
Biggleswade Town
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
St Albans City
AFC Sudbury
FA Cup - 2nd Round Qualifying
Sa 17/9
0 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
AFC Hornchurch