What will you find on this page?

View the CAF Confederations Cup on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
USM Alger
Saint Eloi Lupopo
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
Marumo Gallants FC
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Al-Akhdar
USM Alger
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Marumo Gallants FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
USM Alger
Marumo Gallants FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Al-Akhdar
Saint Eloi Lupopo
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Marumo Gallants FC
USM Alger
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Saint Eloi Lupopo
USM Alger
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Al-Akhdar
Marumo Gallants FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
USM Alger
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
Marumo Gallants FC
Saint Eloi Lupopo
01.
(01.)
USM Alger
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
Saint Eloi Lupopo
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
Al-Akhdar
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
ASEC Mimosas
Motema Pembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
Diables Noirs
Rivers United
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Rivers United
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Motema Pembe
Diables Noirs
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
Motema Pembe
Rivers United
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
ASEC Mimosas
Diables Noirs
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Rivers United
Motema Pembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Diables Noirs
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Motema Pembe
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Rivers United
Diables Noirs
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
ASEC Mimosas
Rivers United
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
Diables Noirs
Motema Pembe
01.
(01.)
Diables Noirs
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
Motema Pembe
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
ASEC Mimosas
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
Pyramids FC
FAR Rabat
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
ASKO de Kara
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Future FC
Pyramids FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
FAR Rabat
ASKO de Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
FAR Rabat
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
Pyramids FC
ASKO de Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Future FC
FAR Rabat
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
ASKO de Kara
Pyramids FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
FAR Rabat
Pyramids FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Future FC
ASKO de Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
Pyramids FC
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
ASKO de Kara
FAR Rabat
01.
(01.)
Pyramids FC
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
FAR Rabat
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
ASKO de Kara
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
Future FC
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
TP Mazembe
Réal Bamako
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 01
Su 12/2
00:00
Monastir
Young Africans
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Young Africans
TP Mazembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 02
Su 19/2
00:00
Réal Bamako
Monastir
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
Réal Bamako
Young Africans
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 03
Su 26/2
00:00
TP Mazembe
Monastir
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Young Africans
Réal Bamako
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 04
We 8/3
00:00
Monastir
TP Mazembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Réal Bamako
TP Mazembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 05
Su 19/3
00:00
Young Africans
Monastir
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
TP Mazembe
Young Africans
CAF Confederations Cup - Round 06
Sa 1/4
23:00
Monastir
Réal Bamako
01.
(01.)
TP Mazembe
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
02.
(02.)
Young Africans
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
03.
(03.)
Réal Bamako
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
04.
(04.)
Monastir
0
+00
00:00
00-00-00
00
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
0 - 0
Young Africans
Club Africain
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
0 - 2
Flambeau du Centre
Motema Pembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
5 - 0
Rivers United
Al-Nasr
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
1 - 1
Royal Leopards
Réal Bamako
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
2 - 0
TP Mazembe
Royal AM
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
0 - 1
RCK
Saint Eloi Lupopo
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
2 - 1
ASKO de Kara
CS Sfaxien
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
4 - 1
Plateau United
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
1 - 1
1º de Agosto
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
0 - 0
Djoliba
FAR Rabat
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
1 - 0
NIGELEC
Pyramids FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
0 - 0
Cape Town City
USM Alger
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
2 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
Sporting Gagnoa
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
1 - 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
Marumo Gallants FC
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 2/11
1 - 0
Monastir
RSB Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
Fr 4/11
0 - 2
La Passe
Diables Noirs
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
3 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC
Al Ahli Tripoli
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
ASKO de Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
1 - 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
RCK
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
4 - 2
Diables Noirs
La Passe
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
3 - 0
Al-Akhdar
Plateau United
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
3 - 1
Réal Bamako
Royal Leopards
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
4 - 3
Future FC
1º de Agosto
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
2 - 3
Sporting Gagnoa
ASEC Mimosas
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
0 - 1
Club Africain
Young Africans
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
1 - 0
USM Alger
Cape Town City
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
0 - 1
Royal AM
TP Mazembe
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
3 - 0
Pyramids FC
NIGELEC
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
2 - 1
Motema Pembe
Flambeau du Centre
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
1 - 1
Al-Nasr
Rivers United
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
Monastir
CAF Confederations Cup - Play-offs
We 9/11
4 - 0
FAR Rabat
Djoliba
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
1 - 0
Saint Michel
Motema Pembe
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
0 - 0
AS Kigali
Al-Nasr
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
2 - 1
Ferroviario Beira
Diables Noirs
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
0 - 0
Kipanga
Club Africain
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
1 - 0
Sporting Gagnoa
JS Saoura
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
2 - 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Sagrada Esperança
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
3 - 0
Réal Bamako
Accra Hearts of Oak
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
0 - 2
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Pyramids FC
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 8/10
3 - 0
Al-Akhdar
Azam
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
0 - 0
Fasil Ketema
CS Sfaxien
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
1 - 3
Elgeco Plus
Marumo Gallants FC
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
0 - 0
Royal AM
ZESCO United
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
3 - 1
Kwara United
RSB Berkane
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
0 - 2
Kara
USM Alger
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
0 - 2
Kallon
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 9/10
4 - 0
FAR Rabat
Ashanti GB
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Fr 14/10
0 - 1
Ashanti GB
FAR Rabat
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
1 - 1
ZESCO United
Royal AM
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
1 - 0
Marumo Gallants FC
Elgeco Plus
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
0 - 0
JS Saoura
Sporting Gagnoa
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien
Fasil Ketema
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
0 - 0
Sagrada Esperança
Saint Eloi Lupopo
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
7 - 0
Pyramids FC
Al Hilal Port Sudan
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Sa 15/10
2 - 0
RSB Berkane
Kwara United
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
2 - 0
Motema Pembe
Saint Michel
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
3 - 0
Diables Noirs
Ferroviario Beira
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
1 - 0
Accra Hearts of Oak
Réal Bamako
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
7 - 0
Club Africain
Kipanga
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
2 - 0
Azam
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
2 - 1
USM Alger
Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
1 - 0
Al-Nasr
AS Kigali
CAF Confederations Cup - 2nd Preliminary Round
Su 16/10
4 - 0
Future FC
Kallon
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Th 8/9
- : -
Security Systems
Saint Eloi Lupopo
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 9/9
- : -
Saint Michel
Inter Litoral
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 9/9
3 - 0
Fasil Ketema
Bumamuru
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 9/9
2 - 1
Milo
Kara
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 9/9
0 - 1
Buffles
Kallon
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 10/9
0 - 0
BUL
Future FC
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 10/9
1 - 2
Santé Abéché
Ferroviario Beira
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 10/9
1 - 1
PWD
Elgeco Plus
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 10/9
0 - 0
ASAS
AS Kigali
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 10/9
2 - 0
Ashanti GB
Nouakchott King's
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
1 - 1
Al Hilal Wau
Kipanga
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
0 - 0
Highlanders
Royal AM
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
3 - 0
Kwara United
Douanes Niamey
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
0 - 0
LISCR
Sporting Gagnoa
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
1 - 0
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Geita Gold
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
3 - 0
Al-Akhdar
Al Ahli Khartoum
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 11/9
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
Remo Stars
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Tu 13/9
0 - 0
Douanes
Réal Bamako
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Th 15/9
- : -
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Security Systems
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 16/9
1 - 0
Bumamuru
Fasil Ketema
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 16/9
2 - 0
Royal AM
Highlanders
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 16/9
- : -
Inter Litoral
Saint Michel
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 16/9
0 - 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al-Akhdar
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Fr 16/9
1 - 0
Nouakchott King's
Ashanti GB
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 17/9
3 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa
LISCR
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 17/9
2 - 1
Geita Gold
Al Hilal Port Sudan
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 17/9
3 - 0
Kallon
Buffles
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 17/9
1 - 1
Kipanga
Al Hilal Wau
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Sa 17/9
1 - 0
Future FC
BUL
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
1 - 0
AS Kigali
ASAS
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
1 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
Santé Abéché
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
1 - 0
Elgeco Plus
PWD
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
0 - 1
Remo Stars
FAR Rabat
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
0 - 0
Douanes Niamey
Kwara United
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Su 18/9
3 - 0
Kara
Milo
CAF Confederations Cup - 1st Preliminary Round
Tu 20/9
3 - 1
Réal Bamako
Douanes
  CAF Confederations Cup ≫ 2022/2023
Top Scorers
1
Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
Pyramids FC
04 Goals (00 11m)
Fakhreddine Ben Youssef
2
Wasiu Jimoh
03 Goals (01 11m)
Wasiu Jimoh
3
Aymen Safxi
Future FC
03 Goals (00 11m)
Aymen Safxi
4.
D. Sikoula
Diables Noirs
3 (00)
5.
K. Baso
Saint Eloi Lupopo
2 (00)
6.
D. Bassinga
Diables Noirs
2 (00)
7.
A. Conteh
Kallon
2 (00)
8.
C. Duru
2 (02)
9.
R. Gamildien
2 (00)
10.
A. Hilary
2 (00)
11.
O. Ifoni
Ferroviario Beira
2 (01)
12.
A. Khalil
Club Africain
2 (00)
13.
J. Marco Koffi
Sporting Gagnoa
2 (00)
14.
D. Massoumou
Diables Noirs
2 (00)
15.
A. Meziane Bentahar
USM Alger
2 (00)
16.
P. Mozinzi Mpiana
Motema Pembe
2 (00)
17.
M. Mphambaniso
2 (00)
2 (01)
19.
M. Nyanzira
Ferroviario Beira
2 (00)
20.
D. Ouattara
RSB Berkane
2 (00)
21.
A. Ouattara
ASKO de Kara
2 (00)
22.
M. Ougadja
Kara
2 (00)
23.
J. Ratianaridimby
La Passe
2 (00)
24.
M. Vuai
Kipanga
2 (00)
25.
M. Abaker
Al Hilal Wau
1 (00)
26.
N. Abdel Hamid
Future FC
1 (00)
27.
A. Abdultaofik
1 (00)
28.
C. Abidi
Club Africain
1 (00)
29.
P. Acquah
1 (00)
30.
M. Adam
Al Hilal Port Sudan
1 (00)
  CAF Confederations Cup ≫ 2022/2023
Misconduct
1
Walter Ochora
BUL
01 Red / 01 Yellow
Walter Ochora
2
Islam Issa
Pyramids FC
01 Red / 00 Yellow
Islam Issa
3
Masini Dimbu
Saint Eloi Lupopo
01 Red / 01 Yellow
Masini Dimbu
4.
T. Issif
Sporting Gagnoa
01/00
5.
M. Karameldin
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00/03
6.
H. Sinayoko
Djoliba
01/00
7.
A. Abdel-Aziz Issa
Santé Abéché
00/02
8.
M. Afonso
Al-Akhdar
00/02
9.
I. Ah-Kong
La Passe
00/02
10.
J. Akaminko
Azam
00/02
11.
A. Almiqasbi
Al-Nasr
00/02
12.
A. Ayed
Al Ahli Tripoli
00/02
13.
S. Bamidele
00/02
14.
J. Brown
Saint Michel
00/02
15.
A. Camara
Ashanti GB
00/02
16.
A. Conde
Ashanti GB
00/02
17.
A. Conteh
Kallon
00/02
18.
C. Diakité
Réal Bamako
00/02
19.
A. Edam Kajol
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00/02
20.
E. Ernesto Morais
Ferroviario Beira
00/02
21.
I. Francis
Kipanga
00/02
22.
A. Gata
00/02
23.
M. Hamza
Al-Akhdar
00/02
24.
I. Ilunga Mbombo
Azam
00/02
25.
L. Kassimo
Elgeco Plus
00/02
26.
M. Kouakou
Sporting Gagnoa
00/02
27.
A. Lakred
FAR Rabat
00/02
28.
O. Lawal
00/02
29.
W. Markos Bekele
Fasil Ketema
00/02
30.
W. Mongondza Ngobo
Sporting Gagnoa
00/02

CAF Confederations Cup On TV Live Streaming Nigeria: Where can I watch today FREE? (2023)

View the CAF Confederations Cup on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

Editorial Staff     About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us